executive council 

meet our 2020 EC who are serving the epsilon chapter 

President

VPI - Programming

VPII - New Member Coordinator

brooke forth

victoria scerbo

ehlysa ingalls

VPIII - Membership and Recruitment 

ashton sadler

VPIIII - Philanthropy and Service

ashley perone

Treasurer

molly dirksen

Secretary

lindsey landwehr

Historian

maddie gerrald

Risk Reduction/Education & Social Chair

nadia barbarawi

House Manager

lexi angelica

Academic Chairman

emma phillips

Ritual Chairman

riley walsh

Panhellenic Delegate

amanda mcquitty

now let's meet some of our other sisters in leadership positions

executive council assistants 

Taylor Poe 

Abby Davis

sally clemmons

Ryley gammel

JR Panhellenic Assistant

Panhellenic Logistics Coordinator

Ritual Assistant

Ritual Assistant

grifyn pennington

Abby wills

Laura steele

emma beuerlein

Ritual Assistant

Historian Assistant

Historian Assistant

Academic Assistant

Natalie moore

megan Willman

Risk Reduction Assistant

House Manager Assistant

Function Committee: 

Talia selsky

Madison horton

Lauren randall

mallory wine

programs council

Talia selsky

macy dickson

Lauren dixson

ellie marchi

Involvement Chair

Director of Internal Involvement

T-Shirt Chairman

T-Shirt Chairman

tori needels

kenzie keyes

holland donaldson

harper owen

Director of Wellness

Intramural Chairman

Banner Chairman

Banner Chairman

tori anderson

Ava acree

abby hinojosa

allie burger

Banner Chairman

Greek Week/HomecomingChairman 

Greek Week/HomecomingChairman 

Greek Week/HomecomingChairman 

peyton shouse

brooke ferrara

bailey holliman

lauren hughes

Greek Week/HomecomingChairman 

Pep Rally Chairman

Pep Rally Chairman

Corresponding Secretary 

Avery roe

haley beaver

emily edgar

morgan mcdonald

Points Chairman

Points Chairman

Philanthropy Chairman

Philanthropy Chairman

caroline kerr

reagan bernskoette

jentry myers

leah landwehr

Think Pink Chairman

Service Chairman

Greek Philanthropy Chairman

Choreography 

Chairman

avery boland

Choreography 

Chairman

ivy huang

Choreography 

Chairman

maddi mckinny

Director of Membership Enrichment

channing mccurdy

Sisterhood 

Chairman

lauren randall

heidi rolf

ally meisinger

Sisterhood 

Chairman

Sisterhood 

Chairman

Director of External Involvement

brooke shaffer

Alumnae - Collegiate Relations Chairman

Kenzie clark

Kitty lee

ryann ellsworth

jett joyner

Director of Events

Parent's Events Chairman

Parent's Events Chairman

Parent's Events Chairman

olivia howard

Membership Enrichment Chairman

kennedy fitzpatrick

FRED/Zeta Day Chairman

emma leeker

Health and Wellness Chairman

Andie giles

Sustainability Chairman

Recruitment team

meet the ladies behind your ZTA recruitment and membership experience

ashton sadler

VPIII - Membership and Recruitment 

mckaley bryan

Recruitment Assistant

blakely mcevoy

Recruitment Assistant

madison hiatt

Recruitment Assistant

madison trudell

Head of Logistics

Olivia ozier

Head of Special Ops

(not pictured) 

maddie powell

Head of Recruitment Decor

New Member team

meet the ladies behind your new member experience and your BID DAY!

ehlysa ingalls

VPII - New Member Coordinator

morgan mcburney

New Member Assistant

grace orler

New Member Assistant

mallory smith

New Member Assistant

© 2020 by arkansaszeta.com. Proudly created with Wix.com